Copa do Brasil Salonpas | Sub 20 - 2014

16/09/2014 - 19:30 | Jogo: 1 | Grupo: GRUPO 1
ECO Estádio/Janguitão - Curitiba - PR

IDA

ATLÉTICO - PR

1

CORINTHIANS - SP

1
VOLTA

25/09/2014 - 19:30 | Jogo: 16 | Grupo: GRUPO 1
Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP

2

CORINTHIANS - SP

2

ATLÉTICO - PR

17/09/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 2 | Grupo: GRUPO 2
Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP

IDA

BRAGANTINO - SP

2

FLUMINENSE - RJ

2
VOLTA

24/09/2014 - 15:00 | Jogo: 9 | Grupo: GRUPO 2
Laranjeiras - Rio de Janeiro - RJ

3

FLUMINENSE - RJ

0

BRAGANTINO - SP

18/09/2014 - 15:00 | Jogo: 4 | Grupo: GRUPO 5
Franzé Moraes - Itaitinga - CE

IDA

CEARÁ - CE

1

CRUZEIRO - MG

1
VOLTA

23/09/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 8 | Grupo: GRUPO 5
Arena do Jacaré - Sete Lagoas - MG

2

CRUZEIRO - MG

0

CEARÁ - CE

18/09/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 3 | Grupo: GRUPO 3
Aflitos - Recife - PE

IDA

NÁUTICO - PE

0

VITÓRIA - BA

0
VOLTA

25/09/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 15 | Grupo: GRUPO 3
Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA

2

VITÓRIA - BA

1

NÁUTICO - PE

18/09/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 5 | Grupo: GRUPO 6
Mauro Sampaio - Juazeiro do Norte - CE

IDA

ICASA - CE

2

BAHIA - BA

3
VOLTA

24/09/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 10 | Grupo: GRUPO 6
Centro Esportivo Dias DÁvila - Dias D´Avila - BA

3

BAHIA - BA

0

ICASA - CE

23/09/2014 - 19:30 | Jogo: 7 | Grupo: GRUPO 7
Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC

IDA

CHAPECOENSE - SC

0

SÃO PAULO - SP

2
VOLTA

30/09/2014 - 19:30 | Jogo: 18 | Grupo: GRUPO 7
Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP

Não houve jogo

24/09/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 13 | Grupo: GRUPO 9
Arena do Jacaré - Sete Lagoas - MG

IDA

AMÉRICA - MG

2

VASCO DA GAMA - RJ

1
VOLTA

01/10/2014 - 15:00 | Jogo: 20 | Grupo: GRUPO 9
Arthur Antunes Coimbra - Rio de Janeiro - RJ

4

VASCO DA GAMA - RJ

1

AMÉRICA - MG

24/09/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 12 | Grupo: GRUPO 8
Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE

IDA

SPORT - PE

1

FLAMENGO - RJ

2
VOLTA

01/10/2014 - 17:30 | Jogo: 19 | Grupo: GRUPO 8
Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ

1

FLAMENGO - RJ

1

SPORT - PE

24/09/2014 - 19:30 | Jogo: 6 | Grupo: GRUPO 4
Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC

IDA

AVAÍ - SC

2

GRÊMIO - RS

2
VOLTA

01/10/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 11 | Grupo: GRUPO 4
Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS

3

GRÊMIO - RS

0

AVAÍ - SC

25/09/2014 - 19:30 | Jogo: 14 | Grupo: GRUPO 10
Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC

IDA

CRICIUMA - SC

0

PALMEIRAS - SP

1
VOLTA

01/10/2014 - 19:30 | Jogo: 26 | Grupo: GRUPO 10
Décio Vitta - Americana - SP

0

PALMEIRAS - SP

1

CRICIUMA - SC

30/09/2014 - 19:30 | Jogo: 17 | Grupo: GRUPO 11
Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR

IDA

CORITIBA - PR

0

SANTOS - SP

1
VOLTA

07/10/2014 - 19:30 | Jogo: 28 | Grupo: GRUPO 11
Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP

5

SANTOS - SP

1

CORITIBA - PR

01/10/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 24 | Grupo: GRUPO 16
Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC

IDA

JOINVILLE - SC

2

PONTE PRETA - SP

0
VOLTA

08/10/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 29 | Grupo: GRUPO 16
Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP

0

PONTE PRETA - SP

1

JOINVILLE - SC

01/10/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 21 | Grupo: GRUPO 12
Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC

IDA

FIGUEIRENSE - SC

2

BOTAFOGO - RJ

1
VOLTA

08/10/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 31 | Grupo: GRUPO 12
Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ

1

BOTAFOGO - RJ

1

FIGUEIRENSE - SC

01/10/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 22 | Grupo: GRUPO 13
Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR

IDA

PARANÁ - PR

1

INTERNACIONAL - RS

1
VOLTA

08/10/2014 - 15:00 | Jogo: 30 | Grupo: GRUPO 13
Morada dos Quero-Quero - Alvorada - RS

3

INTERNACIONAL - RS

1

PARANÁ - PR

01/10/2014 - 20:30 | Jogo: 23 | Grupo: GRUPO 15
Olímpico do Pará - Belem - PA

IDA

REMO - PA

1

GOIÁS - GO

2
VOLTA

08/10/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 32 | Grupo: GRUPO 15
Hailé Pinheiro - Goiania - GO

0

GOIÁS - GO

0

REMO - PA

02/10/2014 - 19:00 | Jogo: 25 | Grupo: GRUPO 14
Canindé - Sao Paulo - SP

IDA

PORTUGUESA - SP

0

ATLÉTICO - MG

2
VOLTA

07/10/2014 - 19:30 | Jogo: 27 | Grupo: GRUPO 14
Arena do Jacaré - Sete Lagoas - MG

0

ATLÉTICO - MG

0

PORTUGUESA - SP